Corporate organiser
Corporate organiser
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
RLM Slovakia
FAI
      
F5J info resources
2nd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017
FAI F5J INTERTOUR 2016-2017
Forthcoming Events
No forthcoming events
Event Countdowns

(Thursday, January 01st, 1970 - 1:00am )
METEO
Weather Trnava - Svieti.com
Online
Guests: 17
Members: 0
On this page: 1
Counter:
    TOPlistFlag Counter
introduction
INTERTOUR FAI F5J place
Airfield Trnava-Boleráz
PIKE DYNAMIC first prize 2nd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
1 F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2016
1. Beran Věnek(CZE) 2.Korber Rok(SLO) 3.Malčík Radek(CZE)
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2016
1. Primož Rižner(SLO) 2.Juraj Adámek(SVK) 3.Bohuslav Majerčík(SVK)
INTERTOUR FAI F5J 2015-2016
1. Mačík Peter(CZE) 2.Primož Rižner(SLO) 3.Vlastmil Vostřel(CZE)
Visegrad CUP F5J 2015
1.Bohuslav Majerčík (SVK) 2. Věnek Beran(CZE) 3.Vlastimil Vostřel(CZE)
Intertour F5J 2015 (542 competitors)
1. Rižner Primož(SLO) 2. Malčík Radek(CZE) 3.Frak Tomasz(POL)
Superfinal F5J 2015
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GER) 2. SZERI Andreás(HUN) 3.NEHERA Petr(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015 first prize STORK 6
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GERMANY)
Superfinal F5J 2014
1.GOROK GYORGY(HUN) 2.KASZAP IMRE(HUN) 3.MALCIK RADEK(CZE)
INTERTOUR FAI F5J 2014 (462 competitors)
1. Malčík Radek(CZE) 2. Košťan Jaroslav(SVK) 3.Perkovič Stanislav(CZE)
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2014
> 1. Zdeněk Malčík(CZE) 2. Jaroslav Košťan(SVK) 3. Juraj Adámek(SVK)
Superfinal F5J 2013 1.Radek Malčík 2.Bohuslav Majerčík 3.Imre Kaszap
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2012
1.Bohuslav Majerčík 2.Rivet Patrik 3.Andrej Vrečer
Winner Superfinal F5J 2012 Mike PROCTOR
Superfinal F5J 2012 1.Mike Proctor 2.Jaro Slávik 3.Juraj Adámek
Mike Proctor & František Bachratý & Palo Lišhák
Groups from Argentina and Spain
Rodrigo
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2011
1.VERARDI Massimo 2.VAŇURA Lubomír 3.MINISINI Stéphane
VERARDI Massimo and Jaro Muller
Persons Municipal Region Trnava
Jaro Muller and EGIDA

Introduction

Zoznam súťažiacich/List of competitors

Súťaž/Competition 70 21-22.aug.2014 VISEGRAD_CUP_F5J_2014



Prihlasovanie je/Registration is >>UZAVRETÉ/CLOSED ! (A---70) <<


Zoznam/List of: F5J kategória/F5J category

P.č. Súťažiaci Licencia Klub Krajina Team Pásmo Kanály Strava
Numb. Competitor Licence Club Country Team Freq. band. Channels Meal
1.Večera
Juraj SVK1246
MOK ŽilinaSVKF5Jfun2.4Ghz,Ok
2.CRESPÍ BONNÍN
MARTÍ ESP 2003
CLUB AEROMODELISME CAMPOSSPAINTEAM GRUMPER2.4Ghz,Ok
3.BONET
TONI ESP 5555
CLUB AEROMODELISME CAMPOSSPAINTEAM GRUMPER2.4Ghz,Ok
4.Bačiak
Juraj SVK 1236
MOK ŽilinaSVKF5Jfun2.4Ghz,Ok
5.Lishak
Palo SVK 10 94
RMK Dubnica n/VSlovakiaBlue Plaid Squadron2.4Ghz,Ok
6.------------
. .
-----------------------------2.4Ghz,Ok
7.ofek
israel ISR-4-101152
RAANNAISRAELQUIET FLIGHT CLUB2.4Ghz,Ok
8..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
9.SHAPIRA
GUR ISR-4-101154
RAANNAISRAELQUIET FLIGHT CLUB2.4Ghz,Ok
10.ZAMIR
DORON
CFAR- SABAISRAELQUIET FLIGHT CLUB2.4Ghz,Ok
11.VERARDI
MASSIMO FAI ITA 11698
AECI LODIITALYWITH FRANCESCO MESCH2.4Ghz,
12.Gaľa
Marko SVK 1238
RMK DubnicaSlovakiaSVK 12.4Ghz,Ok
13.KASZAP
Imre HUN-2521
KiskunfelegyhazaHUN2.4Ghz13,Ok
14......
..... ....
...2.4Ghz,Ok
15.MARKO
Laszlo HUN-0585
SzegedHUNSzeged2.4Ghz,Ok
16.FORGO
Jozsef HUN-1770
KiskunfelegyhazaHUNKiskunfelegyhaza2.4Ghz,Ok
17.TOTH
Imre HUN-4107
SzegedHUNSzeged2.4Ghz,Ok
18..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
19.GÖRÖG
György HUN-0764
KiskunfelegyhazaHUNKiskunfelegyhaza2.4Ghz,Ok
20.Salvador
Jose Hugo ARG-FDC-001
Falda Del CarmenArgentinaArgentina2,4 GHz,Ok
21.Salvador
Joaquin ARG-FDC-002
Falda Del CarmenArgentinaArgentina2.4Ghz,Ok
22.Salvador
Rodrigo Junior ARG-FDC-003
Falda Del CarmenArgentinaArgentina2.4Ghz,Ok
23.DURKA
Zdenko SVK 1006
SNVSlovakia2.4Ghz,Ok
24.Mateu
Toni ESP-3247
Club Aeromodelisme CamposSpainTeam Grumper2.4Ghz,Ok
25.SZŰCS
István HUN-3614
SzegedHUNSzeged2.4Ghz,Ok
26.Gerhard
Pollack GER-2712
FMSG Herrieden-Stadel im Aero Club AnsbachGermany2.4Ghz,Ok
27.SCHULLER
Alfred ÖAeC 610132 0024
A-MürzhofenAUSTRIA2.4Ghz,Ok
28.Benyó
Zoltán SVK-1028
MK KomárnoSVK2.4Ghz,Ok
29.Leskosek
Samo 173.008
Qanabiss teamSlovenia2.4Ghz,Ok
30.Miholič
Tadej SLO 172.007
MK Ftič Moravske TopliceSLOMK Ftič 2.4Ghz,Ok
31.Pečar
Jure FAI 173.006
Qanabiss TeamSLOQanabiss Team2.4Ghz,Ok
32.Malčík
Radek CZE 1392
MK MoraviaCZMalča2.4Ghz,Ok
33.Malčík
Petr CZE 1430
MK MoraviaCZMalča2.4Ghz,Ok
34.Malčík
Zdeněk CZE 1431
MK MoraviaCZMalča2.4Ghz,Ok
35.Contreras
Julio ESP3293
Club Tres CantosSpainTEAM GRUMPER2.4Ghz,Ok
36.Stadtrucker
Vladimír SVK-1248
F5J ZvolenSVKF5J Zvolen2.4Ghz,Ok
37.Michálek
Ivan SVK-1252
F5J ZvolenSVKF5J Zvolen2.4Ghz,Ok
38.Ovečka
Adam SVK-1030
Mok ZilinaSlovensko2.4Ghz,Ok
39.Peter
Kolp AUT-1200120115
1. MMFC OberpullendorfAustria2.4Ghz,Ok
40.Vorálek
Petr FAI-1448
LMK ProstejovCZE2,4 GHz2,4,2,4Ok
41.Zubalic
Emil Junior 173.009
QanabissSLOQanabiss2.4Ghz,Ok
42.Zubalic
Marko 173.010
QanabissSLOQanabiss2.4Ghz,Ok
43.Nehera
Petr CZE 1460
HKCZHK2.4Ghz,Ok
44.Morava
Milan SVK 1118
Modelari Holič2.4Ghz,Ok
45.Dudáš
Matúš Junior SVK1081
DubnicaSlovakia2,5 chlapa2.4Ghz,Ok
46.Dudáš
Juraj ml. SVK1090
DubnicaSlovakia2,5chlapa2.4Ghz,Ok
47.Krátký
Aleš CZE-1462
LMK DinoklubCzech2.4Ghz,Ok
48.--------------
.
.2.4Ghz,Ok
49.Hořejší
Ivan CZE-171-19
Plzeň jižní sekceCZE2.4Ghz,Ok
50.Fízel
Ivan SVK 1302
RCM MartinSVK2.4Ghz,Ok
51.Bohdal
Dušan SVK-42-93
RMK Dubnica35 Mhz75,69Ok
52.Valenta
Vojtěch CZE1416
Valenta modelteamCzech republikValenta model2.4Ghz,Ok
53.Valenta
Vojtech Junior CZE1417
Valenta modelteamCzech republikValenta model2.4Ghz,Ok
54.Wachtler
Oswald AUT9100170306
OMV-WienAustriaA2.4Ghz,Ok
55.Majercik
Bohuslav SVK 1244
KTMSlovakiaSVK 12.4Ghz,Ok
56..
. .
..2.4Ghz,Ok
57.Gábriš
René Junior 1049
SVKSlovakiaRF2.4Ghz,Ok
58.VOSTŘEL
VLASTIMIL CZE 1025
LMK LITOMYŠLCZPIKE2.4Ghz,Ok
59.PRKOVIČ
STANISLAV CZE
LMK CHOMUTOVCZPIKE2.4Ghz,Ok
60.HRABÁČEK
ALOIS CZE
LMK ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁCZPIKE2.4Ghz,Ok
61.Košťan
Jaroslav SVK 1036
RCM MartinSlovakia2.4Ghz,Ok
62.Ivanov
Blagovest Junior BUL 02549
Model club LovechBulgaria2.4Ghz,Ok
63.Adámek
Juraj SVK 1074
LMK NITRASlovensko2.4Ghz,Ok
64.-1
Barnypok SVK
LMK NITRASlovenskoRwRqVjvDgkaZmf2.4GhzysPfOTxBJc,VZOUgmgyuUOk
65.Butseroha
Ihor UKR 817
Vladimir´s Model teamUKR-2.4Ghz,Ok
66.Jurkovič
Peter SVK-1215
RC LMK MalackySlovakiaJurki2.4Ghz,Ok
67.Žabka
Miloš SVK-1250
F5J ZvolenSlovakiaF5J Zvolen2.4Ghz,Ok
68.Ivančík
Ján SVK 1076
LMK NitraSVK2.4Ghz,Ok
69.Slávik
Jaroslav SVK 77 16
LMK NITRASVK2.4Ghz,Ok
70.Maňka
Peter SVK44-21 FAI SV
LMK ZáhorieSK2.4Ghz,Ok
71.Gabris
Palo SVK-1319
RMK Dubnica2.4Ghz,Ok
72.Jurkovic
Peter sen. SVK-1212
RC LMK MalackySlovakiaJurki2.4Ghz,Ok
73.Hajnsek
sebastjan
qanabiss teamslo2.4Ghz,Ok
74.ŠTĚRBOVÁ
Jana CZE 458-5
CZECzech republic2.4Ghz,Ok


If you have any problem with registration, send e-mail to: jbaciak@f5jfun.com

Sponsors & Corporate organiser


logo3-horznew_small.jpgjm.jpgpike.jpgrclektronics-logo3.jpgsambalogo1.jpgsponsors_metrona.jpgsponsors_pongratz.jpgsponsors_victory_v1.jpgvisegrad.jpg visegrad2.jpgheinrichlogo.jpgbaner5litteam160.jpg hendrych.jpgtopmodel.gif