Corporate organiser
Corporate organiser
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
RLM Slovakia
FAI
      
F5J info resources
2nd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017
FAI F5J INTERTOUR 2016-2017
Forthcoming Events
No forthcoming events
Event Countdowns

(Thursday, January 01st, 1970 - 1:00am )
METEO
Weather Trnava - Svieti.com
Online
Guests: 12
Members: 0
On this page: 1
Counter:
    TOPlistFlag Counter
introduction
INTERTOUR FAI F5J place
Airfield Trnava-Boleráz
PIKE DYNAMIC first prize 2nd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
1 F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2016
1. Beran Věnek(CZE) 2.Korber Rok(SLO) 3.Malčík Radek(CZE)
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2016
1. Primož Rižner(SLO) 2.Juraj Adámek(SVK) 3.Bohuslav Majerčík(SVK)
INTERTOUR FAI F5J 2015-2016
1. Mačík Peter(CZE) 2.Primož Rižner(SLO) 3.Vlastmil Vostřel(CZE)
Visegrad CUP F5J 2015
1.Bohuslav Majerčík (SVK) 2. Věnek Beran(CZE) 3.Vlastimil Vostřel(CZE)
Intertour F5J 2015 (542 competitors)
1. Rižner Primož(SLO) 2. Malčík Radek(CZE) 3.Frak Tomasz(POL)
Superfinal F5J 2015
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GER) 2. SZERI Andreás(HUN) 3.NEHERA Petr(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015 first prize STORK 6
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GERMANY)
Superfinal F5J 2014
1.GOROK GYORGY(HUN) 2.KASZAP IMRE(HUN) 3.MALCIK RADEK(CZE)
INTERTOUR FAI F5J 2014 (462 competitors)
1. Malčík Radek(CZE) 2. Košťan Jaroslav(SVK) 3.Perkovič Stanislav(CZE)
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2014
> 1. Zdeněk Malčík(CZE) 2. Jaroslav Košťan(SVK) 3. Juraj Adámek(SVK)
Superfinal F5J 2013 1.Radek Malčík 2.Bohuslav Majerčík 3.Imre Kaszap
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2012
1.Bohuslav Majerčík 2.Rivet Patrik 3.Andrej Vrečer
Winner Superfinal F5J 2012 Mike PROCTOR
Superfinal F5J 2012 1.Mike Proctor 2.Jaro Slávik 3.Juraj Adámek
Mike Proctor & František Bachratý & Palo Lišhák
Groups from Argentina and Spain
Rodrigo
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2011
1.VERARDI Massimo 2.VAŇURA Lubomír 3.MINISINI Stéphane
VERARDI Massimo and Jaro Muller
Persons Municipal Region Trnava
Jaro Muller and EGIDA

Introduction

Zoznam súťažiacich/List of competitors

Súťaž/Competition 80 18-19.aug.2016 WORLD_TRNAVA_VISEGRAD_CUP_F5J_2016



Prihlasovanie je/Registration is >>UZAVRETÉ/CLOSED ! (A---80) <<


Zoznam/List of: F5J kategória/F5J category

P.č. Súťažiaci Licencia Klub Krajina Team Pásmo Kanály Strava
Numb. Competitor Licence Club Country Team Freq. band. Channels Meal
1.Bačiak
Juraj SVK1236
MOK ŽilinaSLOVAKIAF5JFUN2.4Ghz,Ok
2.Adámek
Juraj SVK 1074
LMK NitraSlovakiaLMK Nitra2.4Ghz,Ok
3.Krajčovič
Julius SVK 1073
LMK NitraSlovakiaLMK Nitra2.4Ghz,Ok
4.Tomeček
Milan SVK 1220
LMK NitraSlovakiaLMK Nitra2.4Ghz,Ok
5.VERARDI
MASSIMO ITA 11698
BOLOGNAItaliaITALIA 12.4Ghz,
6.Dapporto
Paolo FAI 1694
BOLOGNAItalyItalia 12.4Ghz,
7.Contreras Argento
Julio 3293
Los BuitresEspanaEspanol2.4Ghz,Ok
8.Plazas Moya
Cristian 3280
Pla de VentEspanaEquipo2.4Ghz,Ok
9.Pérez Bermejo
Juan 3279
Pla de VentEspanaEquipo2.4Ghz,Ok
10.Iglesias
Javier ESP 3172
AKIRUSpainEquipo2.4Ghz,Ok
11.DURKA
Zdenko SVK 1006
MK SNVSVK2.4Ghz,Ok
12.DUDÁŠ
Matuš SVK1081
RMK DubnicaSlovakia2.4Ghz,Ok
13.Bonet
toni ESP-3248
aeromodelisme camposSpainMallorca team2.4Ghz,Ok
14.ofek
israel
quiet flight clubisrael2.4Ghz,Ok
15.pecho
yonatan Junior
queit flight clubisrael2.4Ghz,Ok
16.Lishak
Palo SVK 1094
RMK DubnicaSlovakiaG-old boys2.4Ghz,Ok
17..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
18.Rúčka
Vladimír SVK 1280
LMK Liptovský HrádokSlovakiaLMK Liptovský Hrádok2.4Ghz,Ok
19.Mateu Brunet
Toni 3247
Club aeromodelisme camposSpain2.4Ghz,
20.Michálek
Ivan SVK 1252
F5J ZvolenSVKF5J Zvolen2.4Ghz,Ok
21.Polo
Daniele ITA 14007
VelletriITALIAItalia 12.4Ghz,
22.Vitaliy
Ryumshyn UKR-561
mfg KermessUkraineVladimir Models2.4Ghz,Ok
23.Butseroha
Valentina UKR-816
Vladimir modelsUkraineVladimir models2.4Ghz,Ok
24.Butseroha
Ihor UKR 817
Vladimir ModelsUkraineVladimir Models2.4Ghz,Ok
25.Synielytsyi
Oleksandr UKR 496
Vladimir ModelsUkraineVladimir Models2.4Ghz,Ok
26.Kircher
Peter AUT-2100740021
MFG-Feistritz DrauAustria2.4Ghz,Ok
27.RAMOS REAL
JUAN FAI 3171
GRUPO HALCON DE VELEROSSPAINSPAIN2.4Ghz,Ok
28...
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
29..
. .
..2.4Ghz,Ok
30.Večera
Juraj SVK 1247
MOK ZilinaSloavkia2.4Ghz,Ok
31.Gavrylko
Vladimir UKR 110
Vladimir ModelsUkraineVladimir Models2.4Ghz,Ok
32.Majerčík
Bohuslav SVK 1244
KTM ZilinaSlovakiaTeam Infinity2.4Ghz,Ok
33.Hrušovský
Jozef SVK 1243
KTMSlovakiaTeam Infinity2.4Ghz,Ok
34.Lopes
Óscar FAI 148494
LACPortugal2.4Ghz,Ok
35.Hernandez Rodero
Javier Fam2086
PetirrojoSpainEquipo Espa?ol2.4Ghz,Ok
36.Gandarela
Vítor FAI 1563
LACPortugal2.4Ghz,Ok
37...
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
38...
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
39...
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
40.Bosch
Hans-Joachim GER-2487
DAEC, MFC BurgauGermany, BavariaFree Willy2.4Ghz,Ok
41.Kacmarik
Peter SVK 1329
PresovSlovakia2.4Ghz,Ok
42..
. .
..2.4Ghz,Ok
43.Gábor
Vladimír SVK 104-10
PrešovSVK2.4Ghz,Ok
44.Albers
Juun AUT2100790004
MBG FeldkirchenAustriaAustria 12.4Ghz,Ok
45..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
46.Miholič
Tadej SLO-172.007
MK FtičSlovenijaUltima team2.4Ghz,
47.Gerhard
Pollack 2712
FMSG Herrieden Stadel, Aero Club Ansbach Germany Free Willy 2.4Ghz,Ok
48.Benyó
Zoltán SVK 1028
MK KomárnoSVK2.4Ghz,Ok
49.CHYBA
Karol SVK1218
LMK NITRASLOVAKIAORLA TEAM2.4Ghz,Ok
50.IVANČIK
Ján SVK1076
LMK NITRASLOVAKIAORLA TEAM2.4Ghz,Ok
51.Gaľa
Marko SVK 1238
RMK DubnicaSlovenskoLMK Nitra2.4Ghz,Ok
52.Venter
Rudi RSA16249
South AfricaSouth Africa2.4Ghz,Ok
53.KASZAP
Imre HUN-2521
KiskunfélegyházaHungaryHUN-12.4Ghz,Ok
54.GÖRÖG
György HUN-0764
KiskunfélegyházaHungaryHUN-22.4Ghz,Ok
55.MARKÓ
László HUN-0585
SzegedHungaryHUN-22.4Ghz,Ok
56.SZŰCS
István HUN-3614
SzegedHungaryHUN-22.4Ghz,Ok
57..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
58.SZÉP
Tibor HUN-3738
HódmezővásárhelyHungaryHUN-32.4Ghz,Ok
59.POSSZERT
Gyula HUN-1778
KiskunfélegyházaHungaryHUN-12.4Ghz,Ok
60.FORGÓ
József HUN-1770
KiskunfélegyházaHungaryHUN-12.4Ghz,Ok
61.VÖRÖS
Endre HUN-0177
SzegedHungaryHUN-42.4Ghz,Ok
62..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
63..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
64.Bison
Massimo FAI 15909
Aero Club VO.LIITALIAItalia 12.4Ghz,
65.Malčík
Zdeněk CZE1431
MK MoraviaČeská republikaMalča 2.4Ghz,Ok
66.Malčík
Radek CZE1392
MK MoraviaČeská republikaMalča 2.4Ghz,Ok
67.Malčík
Petr CZE1430
MK MoraviaČeská republikaMalča 2.4Ghz,Ok
68..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
69..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
70.Manhalter
Gerhard 3400570119
MFC WeikersdorfAustriaAUT2.4Ghz,Ok
71.Nehera
Petr CZE-1460
HKCZE2.4Ghz,Ok
72.Kulemin
Andrey RUS 786А
RussiaRussa2.4Ghz,Ok
73.Kosir
Damir CRO F 001
MK ZapresicCroatiaCrojot2.4Ghz,Ok
74.Tucman
Alen Junior CRO F 004
MK ZapresicCroatia2.4Ghz,Ok
75.Hrastovec
Kresimir CRO F 015
MK ZapresicCroatiaCrojot2.4Ghz,Ok
76.Pongrac
Igor CRO F 075
MAK TresnjevkaCroatiaCrojot2.4Ghz,Ok
77.Zubalic
Marko SLO 154.037
MD VentusSlovenia2.4Ghz,Ok
78.Zubalic
Emil SLO 154.036
MD VentusSlovenia2.4Ghz,Ok
79..
. .
..2.4Ghz,Ok
80.Odintsov
Stepan UKR-801
Vladimirs ModelUkraineVladimirs Model2.4Ghz2,2Ok
81.Pečar
Jure 173.006
Qanabiss TeamSLO2.4Ghz,Ok
82.Medina Herrero
Jorge FAI 2655
HalcónSpainLonely Flyer2.4Ghz,Ok
83.Kosheliev
Alexandr UKR-810
Vladimirs ModelUkraineVladimirs Modei2.4Ghz,Ok
84.Yedamov
Alexandr UKR-236
Vladimirs ModelUkraineVladimirs Modei2.4Ghz,Ok
85..
. Junior .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
86.Hryhoriev
Dmitro UKR-974
Vladimirs ModelUkraineVladimirs Modei2.4Ghz,Ok
87.Slávik
Jaroslav SVK 1219
LMK NITRASVK2.4Ghz,Ok
88.Bebi
Tommaso ITA 15827
GAA Italy2.4Ghz,Ok
89.Bebi
Alessandro ITA 12649
GAAItaly2.4Ghz,Ok
90.Leskošek
Samo 173.008
Qanabiss teamSloveniaQanabiss team2.4Ghz,Ok
91.Hrabáček
Alois CZE 1118
LMK Česká TřebováSAMBA2.4Ghz,Ok
92.Vostřel
Vlastimil CZE1025
LMK LitomyšlCZSAMBA2.4Ghz,Ok
93.Svoboda
Pavel CZE 1121
LMK Česká TřebováCZEENYOJ2.4Ghz,Ok
94..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
95..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
96..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
97..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
98..
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
99...
. .
...2.4Ghz,Ok
100.Jurkovič
Peter sen. SVK 1212
RC LMK MalackySlovakia2.4Ghz,Ok
101.Valaštiak
Július SVK1277
MK LiptovSLOVAKIA2.4Ghz,Ok
102.hajnsek
sebastjan 173001
Qanabiss teamslovenija2.4Ghz,Ok
103.Korber
Rok 173.003
QanabissSloveniaQanabiss2.4Ghz,Ok
104.Vlado
Korber 173.004
Qanabiss teamSloveniaQanabiss team2.4Ghz,Ok
105.Lombardo
Paolo ITA 14741
HeliflyItaly2.4Ghz,
106.Lazarkov
Sotir BUL-020
Ikar DupnitsaBulgariaIkar2.4Ghz,
107.Lazarkova
Yuliya BUL-510
Ikar DupnitsaBulgariaIkar2.4Ghz,
108.Ovecka
Adam Svk 1030
Mok ZilinaSlovakiaSlovakia2.4Ghz,Ok
109.vlha
richard svk 1275
mk liptovslovakiaslovakia2.4Ghz,Ok
110.Prade
Bernhard GER3842
MFC BurgauGermanyFree Willy2.4Ghz,Ok
111.Šprtel
Mário SVK -1283
LMK NitraSVK 2.4Ghz,Ok
112.Doroshenko
Nikolay 91882
SumyUKRAINEEuphoriaTeam2.4Ghz,Ok
113.Doroshenko
91883
SumyUKRAINEEuphoriaTeam2.4Ghz,Ok
114.Volkov
Oleksandr UKR-711
SumyUKRAINEEuphoriaTeam2.4Ghz,Ok
115.Pazderka
Luboš CZE 1565
.CZE.2.4Ghz,Ok
116.Yakovlev
Barnypok RUS-157
AeromodelisRussiaAeromodelis2.4Ghz2.4,2.4Ok
117.Beseda
Martin CZE1534
Modelklub Hradec KrálovéCzech republik2.4Ghz,Ok
118.Valenta
Vojtěch 1416
Valenta Model Team Czech Valenta2.4Ghz,
119.Valenta
Vojtěch Junior 1417
Valenta Model Team Czech Valenta2.4Ghz,
120.BOUDET
Jean-François 1404150
AIR MODELS CLUB ROMORANTINFRANCEFRANCO-SLOVAK2.4Ghz,Ok
121.Rižner
Primož SLO F-189.000
MD Slov. KonjiceSlovenia2.4Ghz,Ok
122.Penart
Edvin EST 0091
Fun FlyEstoniaEstonia2.4Ghz,
123.GANASSI
Simone FAI 12482
BolognaItalyItalia 12.4Ghz,Ok
124.Morava
Milan SVK 1118
Modelari HolíčSlovensko2.4Ghz,Ok
125.Comanducci
Maurizio ITA
ArezzoItalyItalia 12.4Ghz,
126.Stempihar
Oskar Junior SLO-F 154.032
MD VentusSloveniaMD VENTUS2.4Ghz,
Náhradníci / Alternate members


If you have any problem with registration, send e-mail to: jbaciak@f5jfun.com

Sponsors & Corporate organiser


logo3-horznew_small.jpgjm.jpgpike.jpgrclektronics-logo3.jpgsambalogo1.jpgsponsors_metrona.jpgsponsors_pongratz.jpgsponsors_victory_v1.jpgvisegrad.jpg visegrad2.jpgheinrichlogo.jpgbaner5litteam160.jpg hendrych.jpgtopmodel.gif