Corporate organiser
Corporate organiser
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
RLM Slovakia
FAI
      
F5J info resources
2nd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017
FAI F5J INTERTOUR 2016-2017
April 2017
Events this Month: 6

MTWTFSS





12
345679
1011121314
171819202123
242526272829
Event Countdowns
F5J World Trnava VISEGRAD CUP 2017
(Thursday, August 17th, 2017 - 7:59am )
METEO
Weather Trnava - Svieti.com
Online
Guests: 18
Members: 0
On this page: 1
Counter:
    TOPlistFlag Counter
introduction
INTERTOUR FAI F5J place
Airfield Trnava-Boleráz
PIKE DYNAMIC first prize 2nd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
1 F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2016
1. Beran Věnek(CZE) 2.Korber Rok(SLO) 3.Malčík Radek(CZE)
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2016
1. Primož Rižner(SLO) 2.Juraj Adámek(SVK) 3.Bohuslav Majerčík(SVK)
INTERTOUR FAI F5J 2015-2016
1. Mačík Peter(CZE) 2.Primož Rižner(SLO) 3.Vlastmil Vostřel(CZE)
Visegrad CUP F5J 2015
1.Bohuslav Majerčík (SVK) 2. Věnek Beran(CZE) 3.Vlastimil Vostřel(CZE)
Intertour F5J 2015 (542 competitors)
1. Rižner Primož(SLO) 2. Malčík Radek(CZE) 3.Frak Tomasz(POL)
Superfinal F5J 2015
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GER) 2. SZERI Andreás(HUN) 3.NEHERA Petr(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015 first prize STORK 6
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GERMANY)
Superfinal F5J 2014
1.GOROK GYORGY(HUN) 2.KASZAP IMRE(HUN) 3.MALCIK RADEK(CZE)
INTERTOUR FAI F5J 2014 (462 competitors)
1. Malčík Radek(CZE) 2. Košťan Jaroslav(SVK) 3.Perkovič Stanislav(CZE)
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2014
> 1. Zdeněk Malčík(CZE) 2. Jaroslav Košťan(SVK) 3. Juraj Adámek(SVK)
Superfinal F5J 2013 1.Radek Malčík 2.Bohuslav Majerčík 3.Imre Kaszap
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2012
1.Bohuslav Majerčík 2.Rivet Patrik 3.Andrej Vrečer
Winner Superfinal F5J 2012 Mike PROCTOR
Superfinal F5J 2012 1.Mike Proctor 2.Jaro Slávik 3.Juraj Adámek
Mike Proctor & František Bachratý & Palo Lišhák
Groups from Argentina and Spain
Rodrigo
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2011
1.VERARDI Massimo 2.VAŇURA Lubomír 3.MINISINI Stéphane
VERARDI Massimo and Jaro Muller
Persons Municipal Region Trnava
Jaro Muller and EGIDA

Introduction

List of competitors

Registration status for all three competitions

1. (14-15.8.2017) Dubnica F5J 95 / Limit 112 Bulletin
2. (17-18.8.2017) F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017 160 / Limit 144 Bulletin
3. (19-20.8.2017) 2nd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017 175 / Limit 144 Bulletin
Registration is opened till :4.8.2017
NEW COMPETITOR INPUT

Total
number
Competitor, Licence Flag Club, Country, Team Transmiter _____________ (14-15.8.2017) DUBNICA F5J _____________ (17-18.8.2017) VISEGRAD CUP F5J _____________ (19-20.8.2017) 2.WORLD CHALLENGE Organizers confirmed
1BAČIAK
JURAJ SVK-1236
MOK Žilina
Slovakia f5jfun
2.4Ghz

[1] Ok meal(1)

[1] Ok meal(1)

[1] Ok meal(1)

Ok
2SIMIAND
FRED FRA247
BRIE ALPES SOARING
FRANCE INFINITY
2.4Ghz

[2] Ok meal(2)

[2] Ok meal(2)

[2] Ok meal(2)

3AUGROS
JEAN-LOUIS FRA30514
Model Club Buxeen
France
2.4Ghz

[3] Ok meal(1)

[3] Ok meal(1)

[3] Ok meal(1)

4GALLET
ADRIEN Junior FRA30366
amvb-np
FRANCE INFINITY
2.4Ghz

[4] Ok meal(1)

[4] Ok meal(1)

[4] Ok meal(1)

5GALLET
GUILLAUME FRA30365
amvb-np
FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[5] Ok meal(2)

[5] Ok meal(2)

[5] Ok meal(2)

6VERARDI
MASSIMO ITA11698
AeC Lodi
Italia Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[6] Ok

[6] Ok

[6] Ok

7BETTI
FABIO ITA 15252
AeC Lugo
Italia Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[7] Ok

[7] Ok

[7] Ok

8HURET
JACQUES FRA677
RMC THOUARS
FRANCE France
2.4Ghz

[8] Ok meal(2)

[8] Ok meal(2)

[8] Ok meal(2)

9HRABÁČEK
ALOIS CZE1118
LMK Česká Třebová
CZ SAMBA
2.4Ghz

[9] Ok meal(1)

[9] Ok meal(1)

[9] Ok meal(1)

10
cancelled
2.4Ghz
11JEAN-LUC
DUFOUR BEL 7001
RCAC Les Alouettes
Belgium
2.4Ghz

[10] Ok meal(2)

[10] Ok meal(2)

[10] Ok meal(2)

12SAFARIK
LADISLAV AUS82289
HSL
Australia
2.4Ghz

[11] Ok meal(1)

[11] Ok meal(1)

[11] Ok meal(1)

13FRANCONVILLE
PHILIPPE FRA30363
AMVB-NP
FRANCE FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[12] Ok meal(2)

[12] Ok meal(2)

[12] Ok meal(2)

14ZWEERS
PETER 536108
RMVC Losser
The Netherlands Team NL
2.4Ghz

[13] Ok meal(1)

[13] Ok meal(1)

[13] Ok meal(1)

15LISHAK
PALO SVK 10 94
Dubnica RMK
Slovakia G-old boys
2.4Ghz

[14] Ok meal(1)

[14] Ok meal(1)

[14] Ok meal(1)

16ALBERS
JUUN 146680
MBG Feldkirchen
Austria Austria 1
2.4Ghz

[15] Ok meal(2)

[15] Ok meal(2)

[15] Ok meal(2)

17ĎURKA
ZDENKO SVK-1006
SNV
Slovakia f5jfun
2.4Ghz

[16] Ok meal(1)

[16] Ok meal(1)

18GERHARD
POLLACK 2712
Aero Club Ansbach / FMSG Herrieden-Stadel
Germany Free Willy
2.4Ghz

[17] Ok meal(1)

[17] Ok meal(1)

19GIACOMIN
BRUNO ITA 14659
VOLI
Italia Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[16] Ok

[18] Ok

[18] Ok

20GAVRYLKO
VOLODYMYR UKR-110
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Model
2.4Ghz

[19] Ok meal(1)

[19] Ok meal(1)

21PETER
KIRCHER AUT 2100740021
Feistritz Drau
Austria Austria
2.4Ghz

[17] Ok meal(2)

[20] Ok meal(2)

[20] Ok meal(2)

22HAJNSEK
SEBASTJAN SLO 173001
Qanabiss team
Slo
2.4Ghz

[18] Ok meal(1)

[21] Ok meal(1)

[21] Ok meal(1)

23BISON
MASSIMO ITA 15909
AeC VO.LI
Italia Italia1
2.4Ghz

[19] Ok

[22] Ok

[22] Ok

24
cancelled
2.4Ghz
25DRYE
HERVÉ FRA30294
Les Ailes du Maine
France
2.4Ghz

[20] Ok meal(1)

[23] Ok meal(1)

[23] Ok meal(1)

26POLO
DANIELE ITA-F14007
AeC Vo.Li
Italia Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[21] Ok

[24] Ok

[24] Ok

27LOMBARDO
PAOLO Ita 14741
Helifly
Italy
2.4Ghz

[25] Ok

[25] Ok

28GANASSI
SIMONE 12482
Voli TO
Italy IT
2.4Ghz

[26] Ok meal(1)

[26] Ok meal(1)

29LOPES
ÓSCAR POR 1663
LAC
Portugal
2.4Ghz

[22] Ok meal(2)

[27] Ok meal(2)

[27] Ok meal(2)

30SCHULLER
WALTER 179964
MFG Kindberg
Austria
2.4Ghz

[23] Ok meal(1)

[28] Ok meal(1)

[28] Ok meal(1)

31PEREZ
JUAN 3279
Pla de Vent
Spain
2.4Ghz

[24] Ok

[29] Ok

[29] Ok

32FARRAR
DON AUS54625
hsl
AUSTRALIA
2.4Ghz

[25] Ok meal(1)

[30] Ok meal(1)

[30] Ok meal(1)

33ADÁMEK
JURAJ SVK-1074
LMK Nitra
Slovakia Nitra
2.4Ghz

[26] Ok meal(1)

[31] Ok meal(1)

[31] Ok meal(1)

34KRAJČOVIČ
JÚLIUS SVK-1073
LMK Nitra
Slovakia Nitra
2.4Ghz

[32] Ok meal(1)

[32] Ok meal(1)

35GAĽA
MARKO SVK-1238
Dubnica
Slovakia Nitra
2.4Ghz

[27] Ok meal(1)

[33] Ok meal(1)

[33] Ok meal(1)

36TOMEČEK
MILAN SVK-1220
LMK Nitra
Slovakia Nitra
2.4Ghz

[28] Ok meal(1)

[34] Ok meal(1)

[34] Ok meal(1)

37RÚČKA
VLADIMÍR SVK 1280
LMK Liptovský Hrádok
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[29] Ok meal(2)

[35] Ok meal(2)

[35] Ok meal(2)

38MANHALTER
GERHARD 179981
MFC-Weikersdorf
Austria AUT
2.4Ghz

[36] Ok meal(1)

[36] Ok meal(1)

39BALDI
MIQUEL 3413
Arc Sant Cugat
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[37] Ok meal(1)

[37] Ok meal(1)

40DAPPORTO
PAOLO 1694
Ae.C.Lodi
Italy Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[30] Ok meal(1)

[38] Ok

[38] Ok

41OFEK
ISRAEL isr167079
raanana
israel qfc
2.4Ghz

[39] Ok meal(2)

[39] Ok meal(2)

42YUVAL
BEN-SAADON Junior isr 442321
raanana
israel qfc
2.4Ghz

[40] Ok meal(2)

[40] Ok meal(2)

43JURKOVIC
PETER SVK 1215
RC LMK Malacky
Slovakia Malacky
2.4Ghz

[41] Ok meal(1)

44WACHTLER
OSWALD AUT181888
OeMV-Wien
Austria
2.4Ghz

[31] Ok meal(2)

[41] Ok meal(2)

[42] Ok meal(2)

45SCHULLER
ALFRED 179963
MFG. Kindberg
Austria Austria 1
2.4Ghz

[32] Ok meal(1)

[42] Ok meal(1)

[43] Ok meal(1)

46JAN
SOMERS 173196
MVC Cumulus, Kampen (Nl)
The Netherlands Team NL
2.4Ghz

[33] Ok meal(1)

[43] Ok meal(1)

[44] Ok meal(1)

47PASCAL
VAN OOL 708747
Stootkop
Netherlands Team NL
2.4Ghz

[34] Ok meal(1)

[44] Ok meal(1)

[45] Ok meal(1)

48BOUDET
JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1404150
Air Club Romorantin
France SIMITRI
2.4Ghz

[45] Ok meal(1)

[46] Ok meal(1)

49DUDÁŠ
MATÚŠ SVK-1081
RMK Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 2 a pol chlapa
2.4Ghz

[35] Ok meal(2)

[46] Ok meal(2)

[47] Ok meal(2)

50GÁBOR
VLADIMÍR SVK 1245
RCM klub Prešov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[36] Ok meal(1)

[47] Ok meal(1)

[48] Ok meal(1)

51BUNTKOWSKI
PIOTR GER-4005
MCM e.v München
Germany MCM München
2.4Ghz

[37] Ok meal(1)

[48] Ok meal(1)

52MAJERČÍK
BOHUSLAV SVK 1244
KTM
Slovakia Infinity
2.4Ghz

[49] Ok meal(1)

[49] Ok meal(1)

53HRUŠOVSKÝ
JOZEF SVK 1243
KTM
Slovakia Infinity
2.4Ghz

[50] Ok meal(1)

[50] Ok meal(1)

54KACMARIK
PETER SVK1329
RC Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[38] Ok meal(1)

[51] Ok meal(1)

[51] Ok meal(1)

55JURKOVIČ
JURAJ SVK 1214
RC LMK MALACKY
Slovakia Malacky
2.4Ghz

[52] Ok meal(1)

56STEVENSON
PHIL AUS 24231
Macquarie Model Soaring Club
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[39] Ok meal(1)

[52] Ok meal(1)

[53] Ok meal(1)

57MALČÍK
PETR CZE1430
MK Litovel
CZ Malča
2.4Ghz

[40] Ok meal(1)

[53] Ok meal(1)

[54] Ok meal(1)

58MALČÍK
RADEK CZE1392
MK Litovel
CZ Malča
2.4Ghz

[41] Ok meal(1)

[54] Ok meal(1)

[55] Ok meal(1)

59MALČÍK
ZDENĚK CZE1431
MK Litovel
CZ Malča
2.4Ghz

[42] Ok meal(1)

[55] Ok meal(1)

[56] Ok meal(1)

60NEHERA
PETR CZE 1460
Junior klub Hradec Králové
Czech Republic HK
2.4Ghz

[43] Ok meal(1)

[56] Ok meal(1)

[57] Ok meal(1)

61KOSIR
DAMIR KOSIR CRO F 001
MK Zapresic
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[57] Ok meal(1)

[58] Ok meal(1)

62TUCMAN
ALEN Junior CRO F 004
MK Zapresic
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[58] Ok meal(1)

[59] Ok meal(1)

63HRASTOVEC
KRESIMIR CRO F 015
MK Zapresic
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[59] Ok meal(1)

[60] Ok meal(1)

64PONGRAC
IGOR CRO F 075
MAK Tresnjevka
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[60] Ok meal(1)

[61] Ok meal(1)

65TIMOFEJEVS
SERGEJS 270-YL
RJTC
Latvia Nakotne
2.4Ghz

[44] Ok meal(1)

[61] Ok meal(1)

[62] Ok meal(1)

66PRUDNIKOV
ANATOLY id-76622
Moskva and co
Russia Russia team
2.4Ghz

[45] Ok meal(1)

[62] Ok meal(1)

[63] Ok meal(1)

67KULEMIN
ANDREY id-100639
Moskva and co
Russia Russia team
2.4Ghz

[46] Ok meal(1)

[63] Ok meal(1)

[64] Ok meal(1)

68PLAZAS MOYA
CRISTIAN 3280
Pla de Vent
Espa?a Espa?ol
2.4Ghz

[64] Ok

[65] Ok

69DOROSHENKO
OLEKSANDR UKR-805
SUMY
UKRAINE Euphoria-team
2.4Ghz

[65] Ok meal(1)

[66] Ok meal(1)

70DOROSHENKO
MYKOLA UKR-806
SUMY
UKRAINE Euphoria-team
2.4Ghz

[66] Ok meal(1)

[67] Ok meal(1)

71VOLKOV
OLEKSANDR UKR-711
SUMY
UKRAINE Euphoria-team
2.4Ghz

[67] Ok meal(1)

[68] Ok meal(1)

72VASHCHENKO
VITALII UKR-366
YCH
Ukraine
2.4Ghz

[68] Ok

[69] Ok

73NABIULIN
ALBERT RUS 798 A
Moskva and co
Russia Russia team
2.4Ghz

[47] Ok meal(1)

[69] Ok meal(1)

[70] Ok meal(1)

74IRKHIN
DMITRY RUS 3002 A
Rostov-on-Don
Russia Jim Aero team
2.4Ghz

[70] Ok meal(1)

[71] Ok meal(1)

75BASHCHUK
ALEKSEY RUS 0881 A
Nizhnevartovsk
Russia Jim Aero team
2.4Ghz

[71] Ok meal(1)

[72] Ok meal(1)

76BESEDA
MARTIN CZE-1534
Čeká Třebová
Czech republik
2.4Ghz

[72] Ok meal(2)

[73] Ok meal(2)

77BUTSEROHA
IHOR UKR-817
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Model
2.4Ghz

[73] Ok meal(1)

[74] Ok meal(1)

78BUTSEROHA
VALENTYNA UKR-816
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Model
2.4Ghz

[74] Ok meal(1)

[75] Ok meal(1)

79KORCHAGIN
PAVEL RUS 0028A
Mytishi
Russia Skiff team
2.4Ghz

[75] Ok meal(1)

[76] Ok meal(1)

80RYUMSHYN
VITALIY UKR-561
mfg Kermess
Ukraine Vladimir Models
2.4Ghz

[76] Ok meal(1)

[77] Ok meal(1)

81JEAN PHILIPPE
BINET 0502511
VINEUIL
france
2.4Ghz

[48] Ok meal(1)

[77] Ok meal(1)

[78] Ok meal(1)

82AKSIMOV
IGOR Rus 752A
Moskva and co
Russia Russia team
2.4Ghz

[49] Ok meal(1)

[78] Ok meal(1)

[79] Ok meal(1)

83VEČERA
JURAJ SVK 1247
MOK Žilina
Slovakia Žilina
2.4Ghz

[50] Ok meal(1)

[79] Ok meal(1)

[80] Ok meal(1)

84VEČERA
MILAN SVK1332
MOK Žilina
Slovakia Žilina
2.4Ghz

[80] Ok meal(1)

[81] Ok meal(1)

85SHCHEGOLEV
ALEXANDER RUS-1761A
Moskva and co
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[51] Ok meal(1)

[81] Ok meal(1)

[82] Ok meal(1)

86PAZDERKA
LUBOS CZE 1565
Juniorklub HK
Czech Rep. Avenger
2.4Ghz

[52] Ok meal(1)

[82] Ok meal(1)

[83] Ok meal(1)

87SVOBODA
PAVEL CZE 1121
LMK CT
Czech Rep. Enyoj
2.4Ghz

[53] Ok meal(1)

[83] Ok meal(1)

[84] Ok meal(1)

88LEINER
JAN CZE 1218
Juniorklub HK
Czech Rep. Avenger
2.4Ghz

[54] Ok meal(1)

[84] Ok meal(1)

[85] Ok meal(1)

89MARTÍNEZ CAMPA
ALEJANDRO Junior 3379
Central Asturias
Espa?a
2.4Ghz

[55] Ok

[85] Ok

[86] Ok

90JURKOVIC
PETER SEN. SVK 1212
RC LMK Malacky
Slovakia Malacky
2.4Ghz

[87] Ok meal(1)

91YEDAMOV
OLEKSANDR ukr-235
Kharkiv
Ukraine Osprey
2.4Ghz

[86] Ok meal(1)

[88] Ok meal(1)

92KOSHELIEV
OLEKSANDR UKR-810
Kharkiv
Ukraine Osprey
2.4Ghz

[87] Ok meal(1)

[89] Ok meal(1)

93HRYHORIEV
DMYTRO Junior UKR-973
Kharkiv
Ukraine Osprey
2.4Ghz

[88] Ok meal(1)

[90] Ok meal(1)

94IAGODZINSKYI
ANDRII Junior UKR-974
Kharkiv
Ukraine Osprey
2.4Ghz

[89] Ok meal(1)

[91] Ok meal(1)

95KASZAP
IMRE HUN-2521
KKfháza
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[90] Ok meal(1)

[92] Ok meal(1)

96BENYÓ
ZOLTÁN SVK 1028
MK Komárno
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[91] Ok meal(1)

[93] Ok meal(1)

97SZŰCS
ISTVÁN HUN-3614
Szeged
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[92] Ok meal(1)

[94] Ok meal(1)

98MARKÓ
LÁSZLÓ HUN-0585
Szeged
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[93] Ok meal(1)

[95] Ok meal(1)

99VÖRÖS
ENDRE HUN-0177
Szeged
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[94] Ok meal(1)

[96] Ok meal(1)

100BÚZÁS
ÁDÁM HUN-5200
Szeged
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[95] Ok meal(1)

[97] Ok meal(1)

101KOCSIS
ISTVÁN HUN-0589
Sopron
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[96] Ok meal(1)

[98] Ok meal(1)

102TÓTH
IMRE HUN-4107
Szeged
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[97] Ok meal(1)

[99] Ok meal(1)

103FORGÓ
JÓZSEF HUN-1770
Kkfháza
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[98] Ok meal(1)

[100] Ok meal(1)

104POSSZERT
GYULA HUN-1778
Kkfháza
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[99] Ok meal(1)

[101] Ok meal(1)

105GÖRÖG
GYÖRGY HUN-0764
Kkfháza
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[100] Ok meal(1)

[102] Ok meal(1)

106SZERI
ANDRÁS HUN-0133
Kkfháza
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[101] Ok meal(1)

[103] Ok meal(1)

107BERTA
GÁBOR HUN-3081
Hmvhely
Hungary HUN-4
2.4Ghz

[102] Ok meal(1)

[104] Ok meal(1)

108SZÉP
TIBOR HUN-3738
Hmvhely
Hungary HUN-4
2.4Ghz

[103] Ok meal(1)

[105] Ok meal(1)

109FIZEL
IVAN SVK 1302
RCM Martin
SVK
2.4Ghz

[56] Ok meal(1)

[104] Ok meal(1)

[106] Ok meal(1)

110ŤUPEK
KAROL SVK - 1100
Dubnica RMK
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[57] Ok meal(1)

111DUDÁŠ
JURAJ SVK-0000
RMK Dubnica
Slovakia Angry Birds
2.4Ghz

[58] Ok meal(1)

[105] Ok meal(1)

[107] Ok meal(1)

112JUROVIC
MARTIN SVK-0000
RMK Dubnica
Slovakia Angry Birds
2.4Ghz

[59] Ok meal(1)

[106] Ok meal(1)

[108] Ok meal(1)

113MEDINA
JORGE 2655
Halcon
Spain Iberian Team
2.4Ghz

[107] Ok

[109] Ok

114PINE
PETER AUS 19874
Far North Coast Electric Fliers
Australia Australian
2.4Ghz

[60] Ok meal(1)

[108] Ok meal(1)

[110] Ok meal(1)

115GEERT
VAN MELICK 46234
De Stootkop
nederland
2.4Ghz

[61] Ok meal(1)

[109] Ok meal(1)

[111] Ok meal(1)

116ZEMLANSKIY
ALEX RUS 787 A
Moskva and co
Russia Russia team
2.4Ghz

[62] Ok meal(1)

[110] Ok meal(1)

[112] Ok meal(1)

117KHANI
ALI 473623
Flight Comp
USA Flight Comp
2.4Ghz

[113] Ok meal(1)

118WOODWARD
COLIN AUS 27154
Heathcote Soaring League
Australia Australian
2.4Ghz

[63] Ok meal(1)

[111] Ok meal(1)

[114] Ok meal(1)

119RIŽNER
PRIMOŽ F -189.000
M.D. Slov. Konjice
Slovenija slo
2.4Ghz

[64] Ok meal(2)

[112] Ok meal(2)

[115] Ok meal(2)

120GERGIČ
BOJAN F-5.041
LC Maribor
Slovenia
2.4Ghz

[65] Ok meal(2)

[113] Ok meal(2)

[116] Ok meal(2)

121VALASTIAK
JULIUS SVK 1277
MK Liptov
Slovakia Liptov
2.4Ghz

[66] Ok meal(1)

[114] Ok meal(1)

[117] Ok meal(1)

122 VLASTIMIL
VOSTŘEL CZ1025
Litomyšl
Czech Republick SAMBA
2.4Ghz

[118] Ok meal(1)

123KOLP
PETER 42409
1.MMFC Oberpuillendorf
Austria AUT
2.4Ghz

[115] Ok meal(1)

[119] Ok meal(1)

124PERKOVIČ
STANISLAV CZ0000
Chomutov
SAMBA
2.4Ghz

[120] Ok meal(1)

125IMIOLEK
JAROSLAV CZ0000
Usti nad Labem
Czech Republick SAMBA
2.4Ghz

[67] Ok meal(1)

[116] Ok meal(1)

[121] Ok meal(1)

126KOTULA
MIROSLAV CZ0000
Lomnice
Czech Republick Samba
2.4Ghz

[122] Ok meal(1)

127PEČAR
JURE 173.006
Qanabiss Team
SLO
2.4Ghz

[117] Ok meal(0)

[123] Ok meal(0)

128CONTRERAS ARGENTO
JULIO ANGEL 180727
Los Buitres
Espa?a Spain Iberian Team
2.4Ghz

[68] Ok meal(1)

[118] Ok meal(1)

[124] Ok meal(1)

129MULLER
JAROSLAV SVK0000
Holič
SVK
2.4Ghz

[125] Ok meal(1)

130SINSKIY
BORIS RUS 1187A
Moskva and co
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[69] Ok meal(1)

[119] Ok meal(1)

[126] Ok meal(1)

131VLHA
RICHARD SVK 1275
MK Liptov
Slovakia Liptov
2.4Ghz

[70] Ok meal(1)

[120] Ok meal(1)

[127] Ok meal(1)

132PASHENTSEV
OLEG RUS 1716A
Voronezh
Russia Voronezh-Team
2.4Ghz

[71] Ok meal(1)

[121] Ok meal(1)

[128] Ok meal(1)

133CHYBA
KAROL SVK 1218
LMK NITRA
Slovakia ORLA team
2.4Ghz

[122] Ok meal(1)

[129] Ok meal(1)

134IVANČÍK
JÁN SVK 1076
LMK NITRA
Slovakia ORLA team
2.4Ghz

[123] Ok meal(1)

[130] Ok meal(1)

135SLÁVIK
JAROSLAV SVK 12 19
LMK Nitra
SVK
2.4Ghz

[124] Ok meal(1)

[131] Ok meal(1)

136JULIAN
BENZ GER-3872
MFG-Welzheim
Germany Topklumpen
2.4Ghz

[72] Ok meal(1)

[125] Ok meal(1)

[132] Ok meal(1)

137ZIEGLER
ANDRE GER-3612
Babenhausen
Germany Topklumpen
2.4Ghz

[73] Ok meal(1)

[126] Ok meal(1)

[133] Ok meal(1)

138RHOENER
HELMUT GER-2501
Rhoenflug Gersferld Ev
Germany Toplumpen
2.4Ghz

[74] Ok meal(1)

[127] Ok meal(1)

[134] Ok meal(1)

139SALVIGNI
MARCO iTA 14071
AeC Lodi
Italy Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[75] Ok

[128] Ok

[135] Ok

140BEBI
TOMMASO ITA15827
GAA
Italy Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[129] Ok meal(1)

[136] Ok meal(1)

141ROESSNER
THOMAS GER-1587
LSC Babenhausen
Germany Topklumpen
2.4Ghz

[76] Ok meal(1)

[130] Ok meal(1)

[137] Ok meal(1)

142MANUEL
PORTA 14130
Vo.li
Itali Italia
2.4Ghz

[77] Ok meal(1)

[131] Ok meal(1)

[138] Ok meal(1)

143DURNEV
ALEX Id - 65540
Moskva and co
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[78] Ok meal(1)

[132] Ok meal(1)

[139] Ok meal(1)

144MANHALTER
GEORG AUT 44943
MFC-Weikersdorf
Austria AUT
2.4Ghz

[133] Ok meal(1)

[140] Ok meal(1)

145LAZARKOV
SOTIR BUL-020
Ikar Dupnitsa
Bulgaria Ikar
2.4Ghz

[141] Ok

146LAZARKOVA
YULIYA BUL-510
Ikar Dupnitsa
Bulgaria Ikar
2.4Ghz

[142] Ok

147DANAVARAS
PANTELIS 120260
OAMEL
Greece
2.4Ghz

[134] Ok meal(1)

[143] Ok meal(1)

148KOURBANIS
JOHN 147791
EAA
Greece
2.4Ghz

[135] Ok meal(1)

[144] Ok meal(1)

149PENART
EDVIN EST 0091
ELF
Estonia Estonia
2.4Ghz

[136] Ok

Alternate member

[145] Ok

150TIMO
DRUST GER-3907
LSC Babenhausen
Germany Topklumpen
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[146] Ok meal(1)

151BERAN
VĚNEK CZE-1512
lmk česká třebová
CZ ENJOY
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[147] Ok meal(1)

152VLADIMÍR
STADTRUCKER SVK 1248
F5J Zvolen
SVK F5J Zvolen
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[148] Ok meal(1)

153IVAN
MICHALEK SVK 1252
F5J Zvolen
SVK F5J Zvolen
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[149] Ok meal(1)

154STYK
ONDREJ STYK SVK 1160
Prešov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[79] Ok meal(1)

[137] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[150] Ok meal(1)

155VLADIMÍR
STYK SVK1128
Prešov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[80] Ok meal(1)

156NOVOTNÝ
LUDĚK CZE 1573
LMK Chomutov
Czech republic Novotný
2.4Ghz

[81] Ok meal(1)

157ZUBALIC
MARKO SLO 154.037
MD Ventus
Slovenija Ventus
2.4Ghz

[138] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[151] Ok meal(1)

158ZUBALIC
EMIL SLO 154.036
MD Ventus
Slovenija Ventus
2.4Ghz

[139] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[152] Ok meal(1)

159STEMPIHAR
OSKAR Junior SLO-F-154032
MD VENTUS
SLOVENIA MD VENTUS
2.4Ghz

[82] Ok meal(1)

[140] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[153] Ok meal(1)

160LEMUT
MARKO LEMUT SLO 154.002
Md Ventus
Slovenia MD Ventus
2.4Ghz

[141] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[154] Ok meal(1)

161
cancelled
2.4Ghz
162POSPÍŠIL
LUBOŠ CZE 1120
LMK Česká Třebová
Czech Republic CZ ENJOY
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[155] Ok meal(1)

163POSPÍŠIL
LUBOŠ Junior CZE 1533
LMK Česká Třebová
Czech Republic CZ ENJOY
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[156] Ok meal(1)

164SCHWINN
GERHARD GER-3657
FSV-Dreieich e.V.
Germany Topklumpen
2.4Ghz

[83] Ok meal(1)

[142] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[157] Ok meal(1)

165NOVOTNÝ
RADEK CZE-1528
LMK Chomutov
Czech Republic Chomutov
2.4Ghz

[84] Ok meal(1)

[143] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[158] Ok meal(1)

166MENOZZI
FRANCESCO ita 12788
lodi
italy
2.4Ghz

[85] Ok meal(1)

[144] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[159] Ok meal(1)

167BERNHARD
KLAUSCHER 176161
MFZ Oberaich
Austria
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[160] Ok meal(2)

168MICHALEK
IVAN SVK 1252
F5J Zvolen
SVK
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[145] Ok meal(1)

169MASÁR
BORIS 182399
RMK Dubnica
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[86] Ok meal(1)

170JANES
FRANTIŠEK SVK 1368
ZMOS
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[87] Ok meal(1)

171OVECKA
ADAM Svk 1030
Mok Zilina
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[88] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[146] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[161] Ok meal(1)

172VORÁLEK
PETR CZE-1448
LMK- Prostějov
CZ
2.4Ghz

[89] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[147] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[162] Ok meal(1)

173KONRAD
PIWOWARSKI POL-7715
SMD Feniks
POLAND Aeroklub Wroclawski
2.4Ghz

[90] Ok meal(1)

174FEIGL
PETER GER 3144
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[91] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[148] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[163] Ok meal(1)

175BOHDAL
DUŠAN SVK-1301
RMK Dubnica
Slovensko RMK Dubbnica
35 Mhz
75,69

[92] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[149] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[164] Ok meal(1)

176IAKOVLEV
ANDREI LTU 931
Alytus
Lithuania UAB Aeromodelis
2.4Ghz

[93] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[150] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[165] Ok meal(1)

177SIUMBRYS
RICARDAS LTU 237
Alytus
Lithuania Aeromodelis
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[151] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[166] Ok meal(1)

178MORAVA
MILAN SVK 1118
Indyvidualný
Slovensko ORLA
2.4Ghz

[94] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[152] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[167] Ok meal(1)

179PAMPIKAS
DONATAS LTU 472
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[153] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[168] Ok meal(1)

180SUTKUS
ADOMAS LTU 502
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[154] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[169] Ok meal(1)

181LITTVA
JAN SVK 1045
Litteam
Slovakia Litteam
2.4Ghz

[95] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[155] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[170] Ok meal(1)

182PECINAR
SASA 61273
MAK Tresnjevka
Croatia
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[156] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[171] Ok meal(1)

183MIHOLIČ
TADEJ SLO-172.007
MK Ftič
Slovenija Ultima team
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[157] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[172] Ok meal(1)

184PLANKEN
LUKAS GER-4061
MFC Rheinbach
Germany NRW Germany
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[158] Ok

Alternate member

[173] Ok meal(1)

185STARMANNS
OLAF GER-3622
MFC-Rheinbach
Germany NRW Germany
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[159] Ok

Alternate member

[174] Ok meal(1)

186BEN EZRA
JECOB ISR 432323
RAANANA
israel
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[160] Ok meal(1)

Alternate member

[175] Ok meal(1)



NEW COMPETITOR INPUT
If you have any problem with registration, send e-mail to: support(at)intertourfaif5j(dot)com

Sponsors & Corporate organiser


logo3-horznew_small.jpgjm.jpgpike.jpgrclektronics-logo3.jpgsambalogo1.jpgsponsors_metrona.jpgsponsors_pongratz.jpgsponsors_victory_v1.jpgvisegrad.jpg visegrad2.jpgheinrichlogo.jpgbaner5litteam160.jpg hendrych.jpgtopmodel.gif